Schedule for Mixed Level 4


  Home Away  
Tue 2017-Oct-24   6:00 PM   U of A U of A Ball Squashers  vs  ESC ^5   12 - 8
  6:00 PM   GARC GARC Magnificent 7  vs  ESC Tee Wrecks   10 - 9
  6:00 PM   GFC GFC Squash Squad  vs  RG Royal and Ancients   13 - 5
  6:30 PM   TF TF Tigers  vs  JP Bandits   16 - 0
  6:45 PM   ESC ESC Boast Busters  vs  U of A Nickerdoodles   5 - 12
Wed 2017-Oct-25   8:30 PM   GARC GARC Noyen Destructors  vs  GARC Longshots   8 - 12
Tue 2017-Oct-31   6:00 PM   U of A U of A Nickerdoodles  vs  RG Royal and Ancients   9 - 10
  6:00 PM   GARC GARC Longshots  vs  ESC Boast Busters   12 - 4
  7:30 PM   ESC ESC Tee Wrecks  vs  GFC Squash Squad   6 - 14
  8:00 PM   TF TF Tigers  vs  GARC Noyen Destructors   14 - 5
  8:15 PM   ESC ESC ^5  vs  GARC Magnificent 7   5 - 13
  9:00 PM   JP JP Bandits  vs  U of A Ball Squashers   13 - 9
Tue 2017-Nov-07   6:00 PM   U of A U of A Nickerdoodles  vs  ESC Tee Wrecks   7 - 12
  6:00 PM   GARC GARC Magnificent 7  vs  U of A Ball Squashers   16 - 1
  6:00 PM   GFC GFC Squash Squad  vs  ESC ^5   16 - 3
  7:00 PM   RG RG Royal and Ancients  vs  GARC Longshots   0 - 16
  8:15 PM   ESC ESC Boast Busters  vs  TF Tigers   1 - 16
  9:00 PM   GARC GARC Noyen Destructors  vs  JP Bandits   10 - 9
Tue 2017-Nov-14   6:00 PM   GARC GARC Noyen Destructors  vs  ESC Boast Busters   13 - 6
  6:00 PM   U of A U of A Ball Squashers  vs  GFC Squash Squad   1 - 16
  6:45 PM   ESC ESC ^5  vs  U of A Nickerdoodles   4 - 16
  7:30 PM   JP JP Bandits  vs  GARC Magnificent 7   8 - 11
  8:00 PM   TF TF Tigers  vs  RG Royal and Ancients   16 - 4
  9:00 PM   GARC GARC Longshots  vs  ESC Tee Wrecks   16 - 3
Tue 2017-Nov-21   6:00 PM   U of A U of A Nickerdoodles  vs  U of A Ball Squashers   11 - 9
  6:00 PM   GFC GFC Squash Squad  vs  GARC Magnificent 7   6 - 16
  6:45 PM   ESC ESC Boast Busters  vs  JP Bandits   9 - 10
  7:00 PM   RG RG Royal and Ancients  vs  GARC Noyen Destructors   9 - 10
  7:30 PM   ESC ESC Tee Wrecks  vs  TF Tigers   2 - 16
  7:30 PM   GARC GARC Longshots  vs  ESC ^5   16 - 2
Tue 2017-Nov-28   6:00 PM   GARC GARC Magnificent 7  vs  U of A Nickerdoodles   8 - 8
  6:00 PM   U of A U of A Ball Squashers  vs  GARC Longshots   6 - 12
  6:30 PM   TF TF Tigers  vs  ESC ^5   12 - 6
  6:45 PM   ESC ESC Boast Busters  vs  RG Royal and Ancients   7 - 13
  7:30 PM   JP JP Bandits  vs  GFC Squash Squad   6 - 14
  9:00 PM   GARC GARC Noyen Destructors  vs  ESC Tee Wrecks   16 - 4
Tue 2017-Dec-05   6:00 PM   GARC GARC Longshots  vs  GARC Magnificent 7   11 - 9
  6:00 PM   U of A U of A Nickerdoodles  vs  GFC Squash Squad   8 - 13
  6:00 PM   ESC ESC Tee Wrecks  vs  ESC Boast Busters   9 - 9
  6:45 PM   ESC ESC ^5  vs  GARC Noyen Destructors   5 - 13
  7:30 PM   U of A U of A Ball Squashers  vs  TF Tigers   1 - 16
  8:30 PM   RG RG Royal and Ancients  vs  JP Bandits   5 - 13
Tue 2017-Dec-12   6:00 PM   GFC GFC Squash Squad  vs  GARC Longshots   5 - 14
  7:30 PM   JP JP Bandits  vs  U of A Nickerdoodles   1 - 16
  7:30 PM   GARC GARC Magnificent 7  vs  TF Tigers   8 - 14
  8:15 PM   ESC ESC Boast Busters  vs  ESC ^5   10 - 11
  8:30 PM   RG RG Royal and Ancients  vs  ESC Tee Wrecks   14 - 6
  9:00 PM   GARC GARC Noyen Destructors  vs  U of A Ball Squashers   16 - 4
Tue 2017-Dec-19   6:00 PM   GFC GARC Magnificent 7  vs  GARC Noyen Destructors   7 - 13
  6:30 PM   TF TF Tigers  vs  GFC Squash Squad   9 - 10
  6:45 PM   ESC ESC Tee Wrecks  vs  JP Bandits   13 - 2
  7:00 PM   GARC GARC Longshots  vs  U of A Nickerdoodles   11 - 9
  8:15 PM   ESC ESC Boast Busters  vs  U of A Ball Squashers   10 - 11
  9:00 PM   ESC ESC ^5  vs  RG Royal and Ancients   14 - 3